Santa Fun Run Results

Under-13s fancy dress race results –

1              02:40              Grace Barrie

2              03:01              Richard Laws

3              03:08              Steven Laws

4              03:21              Aaron Berghuis

5              03:25              Tilly Landale

6              03:27              Rosie Wilson

7              03:28              Elle Green

8              03:40              Elliot Berghuis

9              04:02              Lucy Gardner

10              04:14              Lyle Faichney

11              04:24              Millie Clay

12              04:29              Grace Kinnear

13              04:46              Evie Gardner

14              04:57              Brodie Alexander

15              05:54              Claudia Breen

1

20.08

Jones

Katie

Female

Fife Athletic Club

2

20.18

Coleman

Chris

Male

Sweatshop Running Community

3

20.36

Fraser

Grant

Male

None

4

21.12

Smith

Bill

Male

Wormit Runners

5

21.33

Barrie

Gordon

Male

None

6

23.15

Gardener

Alan

Male

Staart

7

23.23

Doctor

Neil

Male

Cupar fit camp

8

23.33

Cross

Kate

Female

Fife Athletic Club

9

23.44

Daniel

Lauren

Female

None

10

23.51

McConville

Paul

Male

Cupar Fit Camp

11

24.29

Prentice

Laura

Female

Sweatshop Running Community

12

24.33

Lobban

Mark

Male

Sweatshop Running Community

13

25.18

Letham

Ruth

Female

Fife Athletic Club

14

25.25

Young

Raymond

Male

None

15

25.32

McDonald

Lesley

Female

None

16

25.41

Garner

Katie

Female

Time Fitness

17

26.05

Williamson

Steven

Male

None

18

26.27

Redford

Marti

Female

Vegan Runners UK

19

26.46

Soltesz

Till

Male

None

20

26.46

Bain

Kevin

Male

None

21

26.52

McDonald

Kyle

Male

None

22

26.59

Reid

Alistair

Male

Falkland Trail Runners

23

27.09

Duff

Bill

Male

Falkland Trail Runners

24

27.14

Baker

Christa

Female

St Andrews Triathlon

25

27.14

Veenhuizen

Miriam

Female

University of St Andrews Triathalon Club

26

27.14

Fennell

Jessica

Female

None

27

27.14

Lyell

Barrie

Female

None

28

27.15

Tong

Brian

Male

University of St Andrews Triathalon Club

29

27.15

Kyte

Christopher

Male

University of St Andrews Triathalon Club

30

27.15

Anheuer

Kristof

Male

University of St Andrews Triathalon Club

31

27.15

Simpson

Dylan

Male

None

32

27.15

Schrempe

Patrick

Male

University of St Andrews Triathalon Club

33

27.58

Adams

Andy

Male

None

34

28.11

Rieu-Clarke

Peter

Male

Leven Las Vegas

35

28.24

Hugueny-Leger

Elise

Female

None

36

28.33

Walker

Stuart

Male

None

37

28.34

Johnstone

Katrina

Female

None

38

28.43

Duthie

Nigel

Male

Cupar Fit Camp

39

28.52

Stewart-East

Trevor

Male

Cupar Fit Club

40

28.52

Gray

Yvonne

Female

Cupar Fit Camp

41

28.58

McDonald

Robyn

Female

None

42

28.59

Mcdonald

Jacqui

Female

None

43

29.06

Cloy

Sarah

Female

None

44

29.09

Smith

Donna

Female

None

45

30.23

Jack

Wendy

Female

None

46

30.32

Berghuis

Marianne

Female

None

47

30.45

King

Joe

Male

None

48

30.56

Anderson

Lauren

Female

None

49

30.56

Taylor

Caroline

Female

None

50

31.43

Ritchie

Lynn

Female

None

51

31.54

Marshall

Melanie

Female

None

52

31.55

Cranston

Susan

Female

None

53

32.05

Gardener

Sandra

Female

STAART

54

32.07

McLeod

Hamish

Male

Fife Athletic Club

55

33.02

Luke

Heidi

Female

None

56

33.45

Forbes

Marie

Female

None

57

33.51

Ferguson

Mhairi

Female

None

58

33.53

Simpson

Hilary

Female

None

59

33.53

Krzyzanowska

Fiona

Female

None

60

35.39

Mathieson

Claire

Female

None

61

36.00

Green

Caroline

Female

None

62

36.08

Harris

Tanya

Female

None

63

36.09

Furness

Tracey

Female

None

64

36.26

Wilks

Lucy

Female

Jog Scotland

65

36.28

Stirling

Shona

Female

Jog Scotland Kinross

66

37.18

Boyne

Barbara

Female

STAART

67

37.46

Cole

Sian

Female

None

68

39.08

Wilson

Christine

Female

None

69

39.08

Wilson

Sharron

Female

None

70

39.30

Macdonald

Kirsty

Female

24 fit

71

39.30

Grant

Elissa

Female

None

72

39.53

Kay

Shirley

Female

Get Fit Falkland

73

39.53

McCormack

Lynne

Female

Get Fit Falkland

74

43.11

Nicol

Ailis

Female

Jog Scotland

75

43.11

McGregor

Caroline

Female

Jogscotland Kinross

76

43.44

Meldrum

Margaret

Female

None

77

43.44

Ritchie

Wendy

Female

Fife Athletic Club